DÉLÉGUÉS ELUS

HIPPOCRATE INVESTISSEMENT – ALEMANNO Pierre
RESISTEX EXPLOITATION – ALFANDARI Bernard
TALLIANCE AVOCATS – ANANIE Karine
LUXURY PROPERTY SERVICES – BARAVALLE Catherine
APAVE MONACO – BARAVALLE Michel
BOUGIE ET SENTEUR – BERODIAS Philippe
CIFFREO BONA – BONA Alexandre
BUREAU VERITAS – BONNIN Olivier
TELL US – BRUT Karine
VITALPERFUSION1 – CACHAFEIRO Jean-Claude
SERVICE MAINTENANCE REGIONAL – CALVIERA Stéphanie
LABORATOIRES INELDEA – CAPPELAERE Nicolas
EDF – CERAGIOLI Geneviève
CHAIX DECORATION – CHAIX Bernard
LAURENCE CHALEIL CONSEIL – CHALEIL Laurence
MIDI CONSEIL – CIBELLY Michel
SODICA II – COURTADE Anny
GOELECTRIX – DAO Georges
DE LOPEZ ALAIN – DE LOPEZ Alain
JMCD&CO – DEBAISIEUX Jean-Marie
EDDIE LEVAGE – DEGIOVANNI Eddie
COFFR – DEPONGE Roland
PBC PHILBOUTIQUE CONSEIL – DESJARDINS Philippe
VERAN COSTAMAGNA – DURAND Maryvonne
AU PETIT CORDONNIER – ESTIN Max
AUDEXCO – FERRALIS Gérard
CGC – GAMON Christophe
GROUPE AZZUR – EASY LOUNGE – GAULIN Emmanuel
INGEROP CONSEIL ET INGENIERIE (ICI) – GENETELLI Patrick
CHACOK DEVELOPPEMENT – GRATEAU-CHENU Laure
ALLIANCE – GRECH Stéphane
SOGESPROM SA – GROSSO Yvon
ACTIVITES COMMERCIALES REUNIES – GUERCHON Serge
DIDIER HAAS CONSEIL – HAAS Didier
MONACO EURO MEDITERRANNEE COTE D’AZUR – IANNONE Pierre-Yves
HOLDING IPPOLITO TRUCKS – IPPOLITO Marc
NISS VI – IPPOLITO Philippe
JEDE – JOLY Philippe
BERKLEY PEINTURES – KLEYNHOFF Bernard
SOLTRACE – LABRUNE Philippe
BEA DUCATI NICE – LACHKAR Laurent
MASUR – LECHACZYNSKI Anne
RENOVCANALISATION – LEGRAND Arnaud
AG2R LA MONDIALE – LELAURAIN Dominique
TRIBUNE BULLETIN COTE D’AZUR – LEON Philippe
ORANGE – LONDEIX Laurent
VALIANCE – MANAGO Michel
SAPHELEC – MANGOT Hervé
MARTINON NICE TRANSPORTS – MARTINON Martine
MATHEZ TRANSPORTS INTERNATIONAUX SA – MATHEZ Pierre
MONSAPIN.COM – MAUS Philippe
MY COACH FOOT – MESSINA Cédric
ERDF ALPES MARITMES – MOURET Bernard
CONCERTAE – NASSIF Anis
NAVARRO AND CO – NAVARRO Manon
NIDEA – NICOLETTI Pascal
ILAN NIDDAM – NIDDAM Ilan
BFSA – BALITRAND – PANETTA Jean-Luc
IMPRIMERIE NIS PHOTOFFSET – PASCAL Ernest
REGIE COMMUNICATION MARKETING – PAUL Fabien
MAESTRACOM – PECHA Pascale
PERADOTTO PUBLICITE – PERADOTTO Claire
PIX & ASSOCIATES – POURCINES Bruno
GSF JUPITER SAS – QUARANTA Stéphane
LORANGER SAS – REGOLI Philippe
S.C.P. REYNIER ET ASSOCIES – REYNIER Gilles
RAMEL COMMUNICATION – ROUGET Sylvain
GROUPE BLEU DE FRANCE – ROUX Robert
SOCIETE GENERALE – SAINT LAURENS Patrick
STUDIEL – SAVARINO Jean-Pierre
COUSINS SARL – SCHIAFFINO Marie
MOUV’ CONCEPT – SFECCI Daniel
KAIROS EXPERIENCE – SOURAUD Emmanuel
AGYCA SAS – STIVIN Jérôme
CYRNOS – VERA FINOCCHI Paule
T’PLUS – VIAL Anne-Marie
IMPRIMIX – VITALONI Fabienne
APAVE SUD-EUROPE SAS – WAHL Eric

ADMINISTRATEURS ELUS

HIPPOCRATE INVESTISSEMENT – ALEMANNO Pierre
TALLIANCE AVOCATS – ANANIE Karine
LUXURY PROPERTY SERVICES – BARAVALLE Catherine
APAVE MONACO – BARAVALLE Michel
CIFFREO BONA – BONA Alexandre
BUREAU VERITAS – BONNIN Olivier
TELL US – BRUT Karine
LABORATOIRES INELDEA – CAPPELAERE Nicolas
EDF – CERAGIOLI Geneviève
CHAIX DECORATION – CHAIX Bernard
LAURENCE CHALEIL CONSEIL – CHALEIL Laurence
MIDI CONSEIL – CIBELLY Michel
SODICA II – COURTADE Anny
EDDIE LEVAGE – DEGIOVANNI Eddie
VERAN COSTAMAGNA – DURAND Maryvonne
AU PETIT CORDONNIER – ESTIN Max
AUDEXCO – FERRALIS Gérard
CGC – GAMON Christophe
INGEROP CONSEIL ET INGENIERIE (ICI) – GENETELLI Patrick
CHACOK DEVELOPPEMENT – GRATEAU-CHENU Laure
SOGESPROM SA – GROSSO Yvon
HOLDING IPPOLITO TRUCKS – IPPOLITO Marc
NISS VI – IPPOLITO Philippe
JEDE – JOLY Philippe
BEA DUCATI NICE – LACHKAR Laurent
MASUR – LECHACZYNSKI Anne
ORANGE – LONDEIX Laurent
MATHEZ TRANSPORTS INTERNATIONAUX SA – MATHEZ Pierre
ERDF ALPES MARITMES – MOURET Bernard
CONCERTAE – NASSIF Anis
NIDEA – NICOLETTI Pascal
REGIE COMMUNICATION MARKETING – PAUL Fabien
PERADOTTO PUBLICITE – PERADOTTO Claire
GROUPE BLEU DE FRANCE – ROUX Robert
STUDIEL – SAVARINO Jean-Pierre
COUSINS SARL – SCHIAFFINO Marie
MOUV’ CONCEPT – SFECCI Daniel
KAIROS EXPERIENCE – SOURAUD Emmanuel
CYRNOS – VERA FINOCCHI Paule
IMPRIMIX – VITALONI FabiennePrime Hype DF 2016 EP