CATÉGORIE COMMERCE

BEA DUCATI NICE – LACHKAR Laurent
BFSA – BALITRAND – PANETTA Jean-Luc
CGC – GAMON Christophe
CHAIX DECORATION – CHAIX Bernard
CIFFREO BONA – BONA Alexandre
COUSINS SARL – SCHIAFFINO Marie
GOELECTRIX – DAO Georges
GROUPE AZZUR – EASY LOUNGE – GAULIN Emmanuel
JMCD&CO – DEBAISIEUX Jean-Marie
NAVARRO AND CO – NAVARRO Manon
NISS VI – IPPOLITO Philippe
PBC PHILBOUTIQUE CONSEIL – DESJARDINS Philippe
SODICA II – COURTADE Anny
VERAN COSTAMAGNA – DURAND Maryvonne
VITALPERFUSION1 – CACHAFEIRO Jean-Claude

CATÉGORIE SERVICES

ACTA CONSULT – GARELLI-MILIUS Nathalie
ACTIVITES COMMERCIALES REUNIES – GUERCHON Serge
ADWEN – DUCIC Albert
AG2R LA MONDIALE – LELAURAIN Dominique
AGECCO DEVELOPPEMENT – CRAPANZANO Pierre
AGENCE ID COM – VICHERAT Myriam
AGYCA SAS – STIVIN Jérôme
ALLIANCE – GRECH Stéphane
AP RESSOURCES HUMAINES – ABOU Philippe
APAVE MONACO – BARAVALLE Michel
APAVE SUD-EUROPE SAS – WAHL Eric
AU PETIT CORDONNIER – ESTIN Max
AUDEXCO – FERRALIS Gérard
AZZURA LIGHTS – PELLEGRINI Jessica
BUREAU VERITAS – BONNIN Olivier
CABINET D’AVOCATS CARREZ – CARREZ Frédéric
COFFR – DEPONGE Roland
COMBACK – ROSSI Laetitia
CONCERTAE – NASSIF Anis
CPO ALIAS ORGA SARL – CHENIVESSE Philippe
DE LOPEZ ALAIN – DE LOPEZ Alain
DIDIER HAAS CONSEIL – HAAS Didier
DIRIGEANTS GOLFEURS – BOUKHOBZA Bernard
EDDIE LEVAGE – DEGIOVANNI Eddie
ERDF ALPES MARITMES – MOURET Berbard
ESPOIR DELPHINE – ESPOIR Delphine
FICI CBRE – PIMIENTA Léon
FRANCE COLIS EXPRESS – ROGER DE VILLERS Louis
FSE ET ASSOCIES – GIULIANI Jean-Marcel
GROUPE BLEU DE FRANCE – ROUX Robert
GSF JUPITER SAS – QUARANTA Stéphane
HIPPOCRATE INVESTISSEMENT – ALEMANNO Pierre
HOLDING IPPOLITO TRUCKS – IPPOLITO Marc
IENA ET ASSOCIES – AUROY Philippe
ILAN NIDDAM – NIDDAM Ilan
INGEROP CONSEIL ET INGENIERIE (ICI) – GENETELLI Patrick
INVESTISSEMENT CONSEIL INTERNATIONAL – DUQUESNE Pascal
J A DE CAGNES – PIRET Josiane
JEDE – JOLY Philippe
KAIROS EXPERIENCE – SOURAUD Emmanuel
KEYYO PROMITE – BARBEY Franck
LA CERISAIE – LES FEUILLANTINES – MARMOY Thierry
LAURENCE CHALEIL CONSEIL – CHALEIL Laurence
LORANGER SAS – REGOLI Philippe
LUXURY PROPERTY SERVICES – BARAVALLE Catherine
MAESTRACOM – PECHA Pascale
MARTINON NICE TRANSPORTS – MARTINON Martine
MASUR – LECHACZYNSKI Anne
MATHEZ TRANSPORTS INTERNATIONAUX SA – MATHEZ Pierre
MIDI CONSEIL – CIBELLY Michel
MONACO EURO MEDITERRANNEE COTE D’AZUR – IANNONE Pierre-Yves
MONSAPIN.COM – MAUS Philippe
MY COACH FOOT – MESSINA Cédric
NETTOYAGE ESTRA – CERRUTI Stephan
NIDEA – NICOLETTI Pascal
NINO – DEMAREST Bruno
OPTIMMO CENTURY 21 – BLANCHON Gilles
ORANGE – LONDEIX Laurent
PERADOTTO PUBLICITE – PERADOTTO Claire
PIX & ASSOCIATES – POURCINES Bruno
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS ENTREPRISE – USSEGLIO VIRETTA Guy
RAMEL COMMUNICATION – ROUGET Sylvain
REGIE COMMUNICATION MARKETING – PAUL Fabien
RENOVCANALISATION – LEGRAND Arnaud
S.C.P. REYNIER ET ASSOCIES – REYNIER Gilles
SAPHELEC – MANGOT Hervé
SEASATCOM – PERRY Antoine
SO NICE HOTELS – NICOLETTI Didier
SOCIETE GENERALE – SAINT LAURENS Patrick
SOFANI – ZOPPITELLI François
SOGESPROM SA – GROSSO Yvon
SOLTRACE – LABRUNE Philippe
SONIFA 7 – NICOLETTI Bernard
SPC – ACHITE Amine
STUDIEL – SAVARINO Jean-Pierre
TALLIANCE AVOCATS – ANANIE Karine
TELL US – BRUT Karine
TOPTIMIZ – MERENGONE Laurent
T’PLUS – VIAL Anne-Marie
TRANSPORT REGIONAL DES ALPES MARITIMES – PEGLION Jean-Philippe
TRIBUNE BULLETIN COTE D’AZUR – LEON Philippe
VALEUR AJOUTEE – VAZZONE Patricia
VALIANCE – MANAGO Michel
YLET – SPATERNA Jérôme

CATÉGORIE INDUSTRIE

AZUR SYSTEME SOLAIRE – SIMIAN Marc
BERKLEY PEINTURES – KLEYNHOFF Bernard
BOUGIE ET SENTEUR – BERODIAS Philippe
CHACOK DEVELOPPEMENT – GRATEAU-CHENU Laure
COPLOMB SARL – COPIN Valérie
CYRNOS – VERA FINOCCHI Paule
EDF – CERAGIOLI Geneviève
IMPRIMERIE NIS PHOTOFFSET – PASCAL Ernest
IMPRIMIX – VITALONI Fabienne
LABORATOIRES INELDEA – CAPPELAERE Nicolas
MOUV’ CONCEPT – SFECCI Daniel
RESISTEX EXPLOITATION – ALFANDARI Bernard
RIVIERA RENOV ETANCHE – LUPANO Gérard
SERVICE MAINTENANCE REGIONAL – CALVIERA Stéphanie
SOCIM – JEHANNO Denis
SYL20 ALUMINIUM – CHRYSALIDE 06 – HOELLARD MichèleAir Max 95 Stussy